Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Amund Drønen Ringdal

Past appointments:

State Secretary (H)

to the Council of State Solvik-Olsen, Ketil

Ministry of Transport and Communications - Erna Solberg's Government

16.12.2015–11.05.2016

State Secretary (H)

to the Council of State Aspaker, Elisabeth Vik

Ministry of Trade, Industry and Fisheries Affairs - Erna Solberg's Government

01.01.2014–16.12.2015

State Secretary (H)

to the Council of State Aspaker, Elisabeth Vik

Ministry of Fisheries and Coastal Affairs - Erna Solberg's Government

16.10.2013–31.12.2013

Go to the top