Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Anja Kristin Salte Hjelseth

Past appointments:

Political Adviser (Sp)

to the Council of State Arnstad, Marit

Ministry of Transport and Communications - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

18.06.2012–05.07.2013

Political Adviser (Sp)

to the Council of State Kleppa, Magnhild Meltveit

Ministry of Transport and Communications - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

30.11.2009–18.06.2012

Political Adviser (acting) (Sp)

to the Council of State Navarsete, Liv Signe

Ministry of Transport and Communications - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

09.02.2009–16.02.2009

Go to the top