Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Ann-Rigmor Lauritsen

Past appointments:

State Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Berget, Grete Anni

Ministry of Children and Family Affairs (of 1991) - Gro Harlem Brundtland's Third Government

15.11.1991–13.12.1991

State Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Sandman, Matz

Ministry of Children and Family Affairs (of 1991) - Gro Harlem Brundtland's Third Government

01.01.1991–15.11.1991

State Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Sandman, Matz

Ministry of Family and Consumer Affairs (of 1990) - Gro Harlem Brundtland's Third Government

19.11.1990–01.01.1991

Go to the top