Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Anders Sandøe Ørsted Bull

Past appointments:

Acting Minister of the Army

Ministry of the Army (of 1846) - Christian Selmer Government

19.03.1884–03.04.1884

Acting Minister of the Army

Ministry of the Army (of 1846) - Christian Selmer Government

16.09.1881–26.09.1881

Acting Minister of the Army

Ministry of the Army (of 1846) - Frederik Stang Government

06.07.1875–21.07.1875

Acting Minister of the Army

Ministry of the Army (of 1846) - Frederik Stang Government

26.05.1875–05.06.1875

Go to the top