Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Audun Lysbakken

Past appointments:

Minister of Children, Equality and Social Inclusion - leave of absence (SV)

Ministry of Children, Equality and Social Inclusion - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

29.11.2010–20.03.2011

Minister of Children, Equality and Social Inclusion (SV)

Ministry of Children, Equality and Social Inclusion - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

01.01.2010–05.03.2012

Minister of Children and Equality (SV)

Ministry of Children and Equality (of 2006) - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

20.10.2009–01.01.2010

Go to the top