Audun Rødningsby

Current appointments:

State Secretary (leave of absence)

to the Prime Minister Solberg, Erna

Office of the Prime MinisterErna Solberg's Government

09.09.2021–

Past appointments:

State Secretary (V)

to the Prime Minister Solberg, Erna

Office of the Prime Minister - Erna Solberg's Government

14.08.2021–08.09.2021

State Secretary (leave of absence) (V)

to the Prime Minister Solberg, Erna

Office of the Prime Minister - Erna Solberg's Government

31.05.2021–13.08.2021

State Secretary (V)

to the Prime Minister Solberg, Erna

Office of the Prime Minister - Erna Solberg's Government

17.01.2018–31.05.2021