Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Eivind Bolle

Past appointments:

Minister of Fisheries (A)

Ministry of Fisheries - Gro Harlem Brundtland's First Government

04.02.1981–14.10.1981

Minister of Fisheries (A)

Ministry of Fisheries - Odvar Nordli's Government

15.01.1976–04.02.1981

Minister of Fisheries (A)

Ministry of Fisheries - Trygve Bratteli's Second Government

16.10.1973–15.01.1976

Go to the top