Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Erik Nadheim

Past appointments:

Political Adviser (A)

to the Council of State Faremo, Grete

Ministry of Justice and the Police - Gro Harlem Brundtland's Third Government

04.09.1992–30.04.1995

Political Adviser (A)

to the Council of State Gjesteby, Kari

Ministry of Justice and the Police - Gro Harlem Brundtland's Third Government

01.07.1992–04.09.1992

Private Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Gjesteby, Kari

Ministry of Justice and the Police - Gro Harlem Brundtland's Third Government

27.01.1992–30.06.1992