Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Frederik Christian Stoud Platou

Past appointments:

Acting Minister of Justice and acting Minister of Auditing

Ministry of Justice and the Police - Christian Selmer Government

16.09.1881–26.09.1881

Acting Minister of Auditing

Ministry of Auditing - Frederik Stang Government

06.07.1875–21.07.1875

Acting Minister of Auditing

Ministry of Auditing - Frederik Stang Government

26.05.1875–05.06.1875

Go to the top