Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Fredrik Ludvig Konow

Past appointments:

Minister of Finance (FRIVNSTR)

Ministry of Finance and Customs - Ivar Lykke's Government

05.03.1926–28.01.1928

Minister of Finance (FRIVNSTR)

Ministry of Finance and Customs - Jens Bratlie's Government

20.02.1912–31.01.1913

Go to the top