Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Fride Solbakken

Past appointments:

Political Adviser (A)

to the Council of State Berg-Hansen, Lisbeth

Ministry of Fisheries and Coastal Affairs - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

23.10.2009–18.05.2011

Acting State Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Brustad, Sylvia

Ministry of Trade and Industry - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

02.10.2009–20.10.2009

Political Adviser (A)

to the Council of State Brustad, Sylvia

Ministry of Trade and Industry - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

08.09.2008–20.10.2009

Go to the top