Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Harald Bothner

Past appointments:

Minister of Justice (V)

Ministry of Justice and the Police - Christian Michelsen's Government

27.11.1905–23.10.1907

Minister of Auditing (V)

Ministry of Auditing - Christian Michelsen's Government

07.06.1905–27.11.1905

Minister in Stockholm (V)

Council of State Division in Stockholm - Christian Michelsen's Government

11.03.1905–07.06.1905