Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Håkon Kyllingmark

Past appointments:

Minister of Transport and Communications (H)

Ministry of Transport and Communications - Per Borten's Government

12.10.1965–17.03.1971

Minister of Defence (H)

Ministry of Defence - John Lyng s Government

28.08.1963–25.09.1963

Go to the top