Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Hanne Maren Blåfjelldal

Past appointments:

State Secretary (Frp)

to the Council of State Hoksrud, Bård

Ministry of Agriculture and Food - Erna Solberg's Government

31.08.2018–30.11.2018

State Secretary (Frp)

to the Council of State Dale, Jon Georg

Ministry of Agriculture and Food - Erna Solberg's Government

16.12.2015–31.08.2018

State Secretary (Frp)

to the Council of State Listhaug, Sylvi

Ministry of Agriculture and Food - Erna Solberg's Government

16.10.2013–16.12.2015

Go to the top