Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Janne Johnsen

Past appointments:

State Secretary (H)

to the Council of State Ludvigsen, Svein

Ministry of Fisheries and Coastal Affairs - Kjell Magne Bondevik' Second Government

01.10.2004–17.10.2005

State Secretary (H)

to the Council of State Ludvigsen, Svein

Ministry of Fisheries - Kjell Magne Bondevik' Second Government

31.01.2003–01.10.2004

Political Adviser (H)

to the Council of State Petersen, Jan

Ministry of Foreign Affairs - Kjell Magne Bondevik' Second Government

22.10.2001–31.01.2003

Go to the top