Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Jacob Lerche Johansen

Past appointments:

Minister in Stockholm

Council of State Division in Stockholm - Schweigaard/Løvenskiold Government

03.04.1884–20.05.1884

Minister in Stockholm

Council of State Division in Stockholm - Christian Selmer Government

21.03.1884–03.04.1884

Minister of the Navy and Postal Affairs

Ministry of the Navy and Postal Affairs - Christian Selmer Government

15.09.1882–21.03.1884

Minister in Stockholm

Council of State Division in Stockholm - Christian Selmer Government

11.11.1881–15.09.1882

Minister of the Navy and Postal Affairs

Ministry of the Navy and Postal Affairs - Christian Selmer Government

11.10.1880–11.11.1881

Minister of the Navy and Postal Affairs

Ministry of the Navy and Postal Affairs - Frederik Stang Government

15.10.1878–11.10.1880

Minister in Stockholm

Council of State Division in Stockholm - Frederik Stang Government

15.10.1877–15.10.1878

Minister of the Navy and Postal Affairs

Ministry of the Navy and Postal Affairs - Frederik Stang Government

15.08.1874–15.10.1877

Minister in Stockholn

Council of State Division in Stockholm - Frederik Stang Government

15.07.1873–15.08.1874

Minister of the Navy and Postal Affairs

Ministry of the Navy and Postal Affairs - Frederik Stang Government

17.06.1872–15.07.1873

Go to the top