Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Jacob Worm Skjelderup

Past appointments:

Acting Minister - did not take office

12.08.1861–25.08.1861

Acting Minister of the Navy

Ministry of the Navy (of 1846) - Sibbern/Birch/Motzfeldt Government

25.07.1860–18.08.1860

Go to the top