Kjell Gjøstein Aabrek

Past appointments:

State Secretary (leave of absence) (A)

to the Prime Minister Gerhardsen, Einar

Office of the Prime Minister - Einar Gerhardsen's Fourth Government

25.09.1965–12.10.1965

State Secretary (A)

to the Prime Minister Gerhardsen, Einar

Office of the Prime Minister - Einar Gerhardsen's Fourth Government

25.09.1963–12.10.1965

State Secretary (A)

to the Prime Minister Gerhardsen, Einar

Office of the Prime Minister - Einar Gerhardsen's Third Government

01.01.1958–28.08.1963