Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Kjell Wickstrand

Past appointments:

Private Adviser (H)

to the Council of State Rettedal, Arne

Ministry of Local Government and Labour (of 1948) - Kåre Willoch's Government

01.01.1985–13.10.1985

Private Adviser (H)

to the Council of State Listau, Thor

Ministry of Fisheries - Kåre Willoch's Government

11.07.1983–01.01.1985

Private Adviser (H)

to the Council of State Sellæg, Wenche Frogn

Ministry of the Environment - Kåre Willoch's Government

01.02.1983–08.06.1983

Private Secretary (H)

to the Council of State Sellæg, Wenche Frogn

Ministry of the Environment - Kåre Willoch's Government

02.11.1981–01.02.1983

Go to the top