Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Kari Elisabeth Olrud Moen

Past appointments:

State Secretary (H)

to the Council of State Foss, Per-Kristian

Ministry of Finance - Kjell Magne Bondevik' Second Government

31.07.2005–17.10.2005

State Secretary (leave of absence) (H)

to the Council of State Foss, Per-Kristian

Ministry of Finance - Kjell Magne Bondevik' Second Government

21.04.2004–31.07.2005

State Secretary (H)

to the Council of State Foss, Per-Kristian

Ministry of Finance - Kjell Magne Bondevik' Second Government

19.10.2001–21.04.2004

Go to the top