Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Line Henriette Hjemdal

Past appointments:

Political Adviser (KrF)

to the Council of State Høybråten, Dagfinn

Ministry of Labour and Social Affairs (of 2004) - Kjell Magne Bondevik' Second Government

01.10.2004–28.02.2005

Political Adviser (KrF)

to the Council of State Høybråten, Dagfinn

Ministry of Social Affairs (of 2002) - Kjell Magne Bondevik' Second Government

18.06.2004–01.10.2004

Political Adviser (KrF)

to the Council of State Høybråten, Dagfinn

Ministry of Health - Kjell Magne Bondevik' Second Government

01.01.2002–18.06.2004

Political Adviser (KrF)

to the Council of State Høybråten, Dagfinn

Ministry of Health and Social Affairs - Kjell Magne Bondevik' Second Government

23.10.2001–01.01.2002

Go to the top