Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Lorentz Henrik Müller Segelcke

Past appointments:

Minister of the Army

Ministry of the Army (of 1846) - Frederik Stang Government

21.07.1875–09.10.1877

Minister in Interim Government July 1875

Council of State Division in Stockholm - Frederik Stang Government

06.07.1875–21.07.1875

Minister in Interim Government July 1875

Council of State Division in Stockholm - Interim Government in Stockholm July 1875

06.07.1875–21.07.1875

Minister in Interim Government May-June 1875

Council of State Division in Stockholm - Frederik Stang Government

26.05.1875–05.06.1875

Minister in Interim Government May-June 1875

Council of State Division in Stockholm - Interim Government in Stockholm May-June 1875

26.05.1875–05.06.1875

Minister in Stockholm

Council of State Division in Stockholm - Frederik Stang Government

29.07.1874–21.07.1875

Minister of the Army

Ministry of the Army (of 1846) - Frederik Stang Government

01.07.1872–29.07.1874

Go to the top