Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Lars Joakim Hanssen

Past appointments:

State Secretary (Frp)

to the Prime Minister Solberg, Erna

Office of the Prime Minister - Erna Solberg's Government

03.05.2019–24.01.2020

Political Adviser (Frp)

to the Council of State Listhaug, Sylvi

Ministry of Justice and Public Security - Erna Solberg's Government

16.12.2015–29.01.2016

Political Adviser (Frp)

to the Council of State Listhaug, Sylvi

Ministry of Agriculture and Food - Erna Solberg's Government

30.10.2013–16.12.2015