Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Morten Wasstøl

Past appointments:

Political Adviser (leave of absence) (SV)

to the Council of State Solheim, Erik

Ministry of the Environment - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

02.03.2009–07.06.2009

Political Adviser (leave of absence) (SV)

to the Council of State Solheim, Erik

Ministry of the Environment - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

23.04.2008–21.07.2008

Political Adviser (SV)

to the Council of State Solheim, Erik

Ministry of the Environment - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

18.10.2007–09.11.2009

Political Adviser (SV)

to the Council of State Bjørnøy, Helen Oddveig

Ministry of the Environment - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

01.02.2006–18.10.2007

Go to the top