Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Oddvar Berrefjord

Past appointments:

Minister of Justice (A)

Ministry of Justice and the Police - Odvar Nordli's Government

03.10.1980–04.02.1981

Minister of Justice (A)

Ministry of Justice and the Police - Trygve Bratteli's First Government

17.03.1971–18.10.1972