Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Ole Myrvoll

Past appointments:

Minister of Finance (V)

Ministry of Finance and Customs Affairs - Per Borten's Government

12.10.1965–17.03.1971

Minister of Pay and Prices (V)

Ministry of Pay and Prices - John Lyng s Government

28.08.1963–25.09.1963

Go to the top