Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Øyvind Håbrekke

Past appointments:

State Secretary (KrF)

to the Council of State Hareide, Knut Arild

Ministry of the Environment - Kjell Magne Bondevik' Second Government

18.06.2004–17.10.2005

State Secretary (KrF)

to the Council of State Steensnæs, Einar

Ministry of Petroleum and Energy (of 1997) - Kjell Magne Bondevik' Second Government

27.02.2004–18.06.2004

Political Adviser (KrF)

to the Council of State Steensnæs, Einar

Ministry of Petroleum and Energy (of 1997) - Kjell Magne Bondevik' Second Government

23.10.2001–27.02.2004

Go to the top