Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Petter Kvinge Tvedt

Past appointments:

State Secretary (Frp)

to the Council of State Jensen, Siv

Ministry of Finance - Erna Solberg's Government

29.05.2016–14.12.2018

Acting State Secretary (Frp)

to the Council of State Jensen, Siv

Ministry of Finance - Erna Solberg's Government

21.03.2016–29.05.2016

Political Adviser (Frp)

to the Council of State Jensen, Siv

Ministry of Finance - Erna Solberg's Government

16.10.2013–21.03.2016

Go to the top