Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Reiulf Steen

Past appointments:

Minister of Trade and Shipping (A)

Ministry of Trade and Shipping - Odvar Nordli's Government

08.10.1979–04.02.1981

Minister of Transport and Communications (A)

Ministry of Transport and Communications - Trygve Bratteli's First Government

17.03.1971–18.10.1972

Go to the top