Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Roger Schjerva

Past appointments:

State Secretary (SV)

to the Council of State Johnsen, Sigbjørn

Ministry of Finance - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

20.10.2009–16.10.2013

State Secretary (leave of absence) (SV)

to the Council of State Halvorsen, Kristin

Ministry of Finance - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

18.05.2009–31.07.2009

State Secretary (SV)

to the Council of State Halvorsen, Kristin

Ministry of Finance - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

17.10.2005–20.10.2009

Go to the top