Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Rolf Pettersen

Past appointments:

Private Secretary (H)

to the Council of State Presthus, Rolf

Ministry of Defence - Kåre Willoch's Government

25.04.1986–09.05.1986

Private Secretary (H)

to the Council of State Sjaastad, Anders C.

Ministry of Defence - Kåre Willoch's Government

01.01.1986–25.04.1986

Private Secretary (H)

to the Council of State Koppernæs, Inger

Ministry of Transport and Communications - Kåre Willoch's Government

10.01.1983–08.06.1983

Go to the top