Snorre Wikstrøm

Past appointments:

State Secretary (leave of absence) (A)

to the Prime Minister Stoltenberg, Jens

Office of the Prime Minister - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

03.09.2012–21.04.2013

State Secretary (A)

to the Prime Minister Stoltenberg, Jens

Office of the Prime Minister - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

23.10.2009–16.10.2013

State Secretary (A)

to the Prime Minister Stoltenberg, Jens

Office of the Prime Minister - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

01.01.2008–15.09.2008