Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Solveig Horne

Past appointments:

Councillor of State (Frp)

Ministry of Children and Equaity (of 2016) - Erna Solberg's Government

01.04.2016–17.01.2018

Councillor of State (Frp)

Ministry of Children, Equality and Social Inclusion - Erna Solberg's Government

16.10.2013–31.03.2016

Go to the top