Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Toril Charlotte Ulleberg Reynolds

Current appointments:

Past appointments:

State Secretary (Frp)

to the Council of State Freiberg, Kjell-Børge

Ministry of Petroleum and Energy (of 1997) - Erna Solberg's Government

04.10.2018–22.01.2019

State Secretary (leave of absence) (Frp)

to the Council of State Freiberg, Kjell-Børge

Ministry of Petroleum and Energy (of 1997) - Erna Solberg's Government

31.08.2018–03.10.2018

State Secretary (leave of absence) (Frp)

to the Council of State Wara, Tor Mikkel

Ministry of Justice and Public Security - Erna Solberg's Government

04.04.2018–31.08.2018

State Secretary (leave of absence) (Frp)

to the Council of State Sandberg, Per

Ministry of Justice and Public Security - Erna Solberg's Government

20.03.2018–04.04.2018

State Secretary (leave of absence) (Frp)

to the Council of State Listhaug, Sylvi

Ministry of Justice and Public Security - Erna Solberg's Government

17.01.2018–20.03.2018

State Secretary (leave of absence) (Frp)

to the Council of State Amundsen, Per-Willy

Ministry of Justice and Public Security - Erna Solberg's Government

01.10.2017–17.01.2018

State Secretary (Frp)

to the Council of State Amundsen, Per-Willy

Ministry of Justice and Public Security - Erna Solberg's Government

20.12.2016–30.09.2017

State Secretary (acting) (Frp)

to the Council of State Solvik-Olsen, Ketil

Ministry of Transport and Communications - Erna Solberg's Government

15.08.2016–20.10.2016

Political Adviser (Frp)

to the Council of State Solvik-Olsen, Ketil

Ministry of Transport and Communications - Erna Solberg's Government

20.11.2015–15.08.2016

Go to the top