Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Thor-Erik Johansen

Past appointments:

State Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Skau, Bjørn

Ministry of Justice and the Police - Gro Harlem Brundtland's First Government

04.02.1981–08.05.1981

State Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Berrefjord, Oddvar

Ministry of Justice and the Police - Odvar Nordli's Government

03.10.1980–04.02.1981

State Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Cappelen, Andreas Zeier

Ministry of Justice and the Police - Odvar Nordli's Government

25.01.1980–03.10.1980

Go to the top