Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Tori Hoven

Past appointments:

State Secretary (V)

to the Council of State Restad, Gudmund

Ministry of Finance - Kjell Magne Bondevik's First Government

01.01.2000–17.01.2000

State Secretary (V)

to the Council of State Restad, Gudmund

Ministry of Finance and Customs Affairs - Kjell Magne Bondevik's First Government

30.09.1998–01.01.2000

State Secretary (leave of absence) (V)

to the Council of State Restad, Gudmund

Ministry of Finance and Customs Affairs - Kjell Magne Bondevik's First Government

05.12.1997–30.09.1998

State Secretary (V)

to the Council of State Restad, Gudmund

Ministry of Finance and Customs Affairs - Kjell Magne Bondevik's First Government

23.10.1997–05.12.1997

Go to the top