Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Ulrik Olsen

Past appointments:

Minister of Local Government and Labour (A)

Ministry of Local Government and Labour (of 1948) - Einar Gerhardsen's Third Government

22.01.1955–01.09.1958

Minister of Local Government and Labour (A)

Ministry of Local Government and Labour (of 1948) - Oscar Torp's Government

19.11.1951–22.01.1955

Minister of Local Government and Labour (A)

Ministry of Local Government and Labour (of 1948) - Einar Gerhardsen's Seond Government

20.12.1948–19.11.1951

Go to the top