Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Vidar Ulriksen

Past appointments:

State Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Berg-Hansen, Lisbeth

Ministry of Fisheries and Coastal Affairs - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

20.10.2009–14.01.2011

State Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Brustad, Sylvia

Ministry of Fisheries and Coastal Affairs - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

02.10.2009–20.10.2009

State Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Pedersen, Helga

Ministry of Fisheries and Coastal Affairs - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

21.10.2005–02.10.2009

Go to the top