Direkte ordførervalg

Oversikt over alle ordførere som er valgt ved direktevalg

Oppdatert: 22.11.2007 11:02:35


Fylke/
Kommune
Navn Valgliste
Antall stemmer %-vis opp-
sluttning
om ordfører
kandidat
Første
stemmer
Andre
stemmer
Totalt

Østfold
EidsbergKnut J HerlandSP1754370212451,2%
SpydebergStein HålandSenterpartiet12260122658,5%

Akershus
HurdalRunar BålsrudVenstre38818657460,0%
NesoddenChristian Hintze HolmSosialistisk venstreparti3121740386151,0%

Hedmark
AlvdalOlov GrøttingSenterpartiet4856855347,5%
TrysilOle Martin NorderhaugDet norske Arbeiderparti1379132151146,8%

Oppland
GausdalMona Brattetaule NicolaysenSP752359111158,8%
Nord-AurdalHelge HlavorsenDet norske Arbeiderparti1063305136835,9%
Søndre LandReidar EriksenSøndre Land Bygdeliste1053180123352,0%

Buskerud
HemsedalOddvar GrøtheSenterpartiet659065966,9%
LierUlla NevestadHøyre61920619264,1%

Vestfold
HolmestrandAlf Johan SveleHøyre1644327197137,0%
NøtterøyRoar JonstangHøyre3733649438247,5%
ReThorvald HillestadSenterpartiet24380243863,5%
StokkeNils Ingar AabolDet norske Arbeiderparti2147236238355,3%
Tønsbergper Arne OlsenFremskrittspartiet66461181782752,0%

Telemark
TinnErik HaatvedtDet Norske Arbeiderparti15990159967,1%

Aust-Agder
Evje Og HornnesBjørn Alfred RopstadKristelig Folkeparti759075950,7%
RisørKnut Henning ThygesenRV1227266149344,5%

Vest-Agder
FarsundStein A. YtterdahlDet norske Arbeiderparti1547369191666,1%
FlekkefjordReidar GausdalVenstre1547375192250,9%
KvinesdalOdd OmlandDet Norske Arbeiderparti16800168059,9%
SongdalenJohnny GreibeslandSenterpartiet1091237132853,7%

Rogaland
EigersundTerje Jørgensen jrHøyre1815446226139,8%
KleppElfin LeaHøyre39140391465,6%
StrandHelge A. SteinsvågDet Norske Arbeiderparti1241387162851,7%
TimeArnfinn VigrestadKrf2387592297946,6%
VindafjordArne BergsvågSenterpartiet21230212363,1%

Hordaland
FusaHans S. VindenesSenterpartiet995099551,8%
KvamAstrid Farestveit SelsvoldDet norske arbeiderparti1176828200426,7%

Sogn og Fjordane
SeljeGunn R.V HelgesenKristeleg Folkeparti55711066749,8%
VågsøyRoger B. SildenDet norske Arbeiderparti110269117144,1%

Møre og Romsdal
AverøyJarle HagaVenste16680166865,0%
GjemnesKnut SjømælingSenterpartiet50812263064,9%
MoldeJan Petter HammerøHøyre41471112525951,0%
SulaRonny Harald BlomvikFRP1583182176558,7%
ØrskogThorbjørn FyllingFramstegspartiet34610545143,8%

Sør-Trøndelag
HemneStåle VaagArbeiderpartiet9172494161,1%
OsenJørn NordmelandSV2033023328,2%

Nordland
DønnaIngunn Jofrid LaumannDet norske Arbeiderparti396039652,7%
EvenesJardar JensenHøyre412041260,7%

Troms
HarstadHelge EriksenHøyre3795949474453,7%
IbestadMarit JohansenSamarbeidslista AP,SP og V4052242751,3%
KvæfjordLillian HessenVenstre786078660,7%
LenvikMartin NessArbeiderpartiet1267309157637,5%
LyngenHans Kristian KarlsenFremskrittspartiet55613869440,0%
MålselvViggo FossumDet norske Arbeiderparti17970179771,5%
SkjervøyRoy WaageKystpartiet800080057,1%
SkånlandSvein BergArbeiderpartiet6224266448,9%

Finnmark
Deanu gielda / TanaFrank Martin IngilæDet norske Arbeiderparti7019579653,4%




Finn resultat

Vel fylke:

Vel kommune:


Søk fylke/kommune/krins:
SSB