Front Page

Kjetil Mjøsund

Past appointments:

Political Adviser (acting) (A)

to the Council of State Storberget, Knut

Ministry of Justice and the Police - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

29.04.2009–11.08.2009

Political Adviser (A)

to the Council of State Harlem, Hanne

Ministry of Justice and the Police - Jens Stoltenberg's First Government

29.03.2000–14.09.2001