Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Alfred Bjørlo

Past appointments:

Political Adviser (leave of absence) (V)

to the Council of State Skogsholm, Torild

Ministry of Transport and Communications - Kjell Magne Bondevik' Second Government

13.04.2004–29.11.2004

Political Adviser (V)

to the Council of State Skogsholm, Torild

Ministry of Transport and Communications - Kjell Magne Bondevik' Second Government

22.10.2001–13.04.2004

Political Adviser (V)

to the Council of State Sponheim, Lars

Ministry of Trade and Industry - Kjell Magne Bondevik's First Government

01.01.1999–17.03.2000

Go to the top