Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Ansgar Gabrielsen

Past appointments:

Minister of Health and Care Services (H)

Ministry of Health and Care Services - Kjell Magne Bondevik' Second Government

01.10.2004–17.10.2005

Minister of Health and Care Services (H)

Ministry of Health - Kjell Magne Bondevik' Second Government

18.06.2004–30.09.2004

Minister of Trade and Industry (H)

Ministry of Trade and Energy - Kjell Magne Bondevik' Second Government

19.10.2001–18.06.2004

Go to the top