Jøran Kallmyr

Past appointments:

Minister of Justice and Immigration (Frp)

Ministry of Justice and Public Security - Erna Solberg's Government

29.03.2019–24.01.2020

State Secretary (Frp)

to the Council of State Listhaug, Sylvi

Ministry of Justice and Public Security - Erna Solberg's Government

16.12.2015–19.02.2016

State Secretary (Frp)

to the Council of State Anundsen, Anders

Ministry of Justice and Public Security - Erna Solberg's Government

17.10.2015–16.12.2015