Jon Ola Hauger Norbom

Past appointments:

Minister of Finance (V)

Ministry of Finance and Customs - Lars Korvald's Government

18.10.1972–16.10.1973

State Secretary (V)

to the Council of State Myrvoll, Ole

Ministry of Finance and Customs - Per Borten's Government

13.02.1967–16.10.1969