Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Otto Gregussen

Past appointments:

Minister of Fisheries (A)

Ministry of Fisheries - Jens Stoltenberg's First Government

17.03.2000–19.10.2001

State Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Olsen, Jan Henry Tungeland

Ministry of Fisheries - Gro Harlem Brundtland's Third Government

07.01.1994–15.03.1996

Political Adviser (A)

to the Council of State Olsen, Jan Henry Tungeland

Ministry of Fisheries - Gro Harlem Brundtland's Third Government

01.10.1992–07.01.1994