Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Robert Eriksson

Past appointments:

Councillor of State (Frp)

Ministry of Labour and Social Affairs (of 2014) - Erna Solberg's Government

01.01.2014–16.12.2015

Councillor of State (Frp)

Ministry of Labour (of 2010) - Erna Solberg's Government

16.10.2013–31.12.2013

Go to the top