Front Page

Peder Carl Lasson

Past appointments:

Acting Minister of Justice

Ministry of Justice and the Police - Løvenskiold/Vogt Government

20.10.1852–12.04.1853

Acting Minister of Justice

Ministry of Justice and the Police - Løvenskiold/Vogt Government

10.07.1852–20.09.1852