Front Page

Dagfin Juel

Past appointments:

State Secretary

to the Prime Minister Gerhardsen, Einar

Office of the Prime Minister - Einar Gerhardsen's Fourth Government

25.09.1963–12.10.1965

State Secretary

to the Prime Minister Gerhardsen, Einar

Office of the Prime Minister - Einar Gerhardsen's Third Government

01.04.1956–28.08.1963