Erik Lunde

Current appointments:

Acting State Secretary

to the Council of State Ropstad, Kjell Ingolf

Ministry of Children and Families (of 2019)Erna Solberg's Government

22.08.2020–

Past appointments:

Acting State Secretary (KrF)

to the Council of State Røse, Ida Lindtveit

Ministry of Children and Families (of 2019) - Erna Solberg's Government

01.06.2020–21.06.2020

Acting State Secretary (KrF)

to the Council of State Ropstad, Kjell Ingolf

Ministry of Children and Families (of 2019) - Erna Solberg's Government

27.05.2020–31.05.2020

Acting State Secretary (KrF)

to the Council of State Ropstad, Kjell Ingolf

Ministry of Children and Families (of 2019) - Erna Solberg's Government

24.04.2020–26.05.2020