Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Fredrik Tronhuus

Past appointments:

Political Adviser (leave of absence) (H)

to the Council of State Hauglie, Anniken

Ministry of Labour and Social Affairs (of 2014) - Erna Solberg's Government

02.01.2020–24.01.2020

Political Adviser (H)

to the Council of State Hauglie, Anniken

Ministry of Labour and Social Affairs (of 2014) - Erna Solberg's Government

30.12.2018–01.01.2020

Political Adviser (acting) (H)

to the Council of State Hauglie, Anniken

Ministry of Education and Research (of 2006) - Erna Solberg's Government

01.03.2018–28.12.2018

Go to the top